Skip Navigation

Chargers Athletics

Chantilly High School

.

Chargers Athletics

Chantilly High School

Chargers Athletics

Chantilly High School

Game Summaries & Headlines.

Game Summary

3 months ago

Varsity Swim & Dive vs. Yorktown HS School

Game Date
Dec 8, 2017

Event # 1 Men 200 Medley Relay
1:47.02Y F B Relay             CHNT 2
Lee, Justin (FR) Sakallah, Haitham (SO) Li, Jake (FR) White, Harrison (SR)
1:52.23Y F A Relay             CHNT 3
Nguyen, Ben (FR) Lee, Ethan (FR) Rothleder, Eli (SR) Alhasani, Naram (SR)
1:53.19Y F C Relay             CHNT 4
Brady, Justin (SO) Bracewell, Ryan (JR) Ellis, Theodore (JR) Petty, Tim (SR)

Event # 2 Women 200 Medley Relay
2:01.47Y F A Relay             CHNT 1
Howard, Jade (SO) Kominski, Corinne (SR) Croxton, Kate (SR) Fish, Sydney (FR)

Event # 3 Men 200 Free
2:05.41Y F Madsen, Conner      CHNT 1
2:09.20Y F Nguyen, Ben         CHNT 3
2:10.25Y F Ellis, Theodore     CHNT 4
2:18.68Y F Alhasani, Naram     CHNT 7

Event # 4 Women 200 Free
2:05.49Y F Alarcon, Isabel     CHNT 1
2:12.72Y F Croxton, Kate       CHNT 3
2:19.36Y F Garvin, Lauryn      CHNT 5

Event # 5 Men 200 IM
2:16.26Y F Yoon, Stephen       CHNT 2
2:24.97Y F Bracewell, Ryan     CHNT 3
2:30.10Y F Nguyen, Anthony     CHNT 6
2:30.75Y F Eldering, Nathan    CHNT 7

Event # 6 Women 200 IM
2:24.14Y F Farello, Natalie    CHNT 2
2:33.93Y F Kominski, Corinne   CHNT 5
2:34.89Y F Howard, Jade        CHNT 6

Event # 7 Men 50 Free
23.96Y F White, Harrison       CHNT 2
24.88Y F Silva, Nico           CHNT 3
25.15Y F Petty, Tim            CHNT 4
26.02Y F Petty, Zach           CHNT 5

Event # 8 Women 50 Free
26.10Y F Kiefaber, Rylie       CHNT 1
27.08Y F Fish, Sydney          CHNT 2
28.00Y F Radcliffe, Sara       CHNT 4

Event # 9 Men 100 Fly
1:00.37Y F Rothleder, Eli      CHNT 2
1:00.67Y F Li, Jake            CHNT 3
1:03.68Y F Madsen, Conner      CHNT 6
1:04.71Y F Ellis, Theodore     CHNT 7

Event # 10 Women 100 Fly
1:05.28Y F Farello, Natalie    CHNT 1
1:06.27Y F Radcliffe, Sara     CHNT 3
1:18.85Y F Orlov, Katya        CHNT 6

Event # 13 Men 100 Free
53.78Y F Lee, Justin           CHNT 2
53.96Y F Brady, Justin         CHNT 3
54.66Y F Silva, Nico           CHNT 4
56.79Y F Yoon, Stephen         CHNT 5

Event # 14 Women 100 Free
1:00.08Y F Fish, Sydney        CHNT 1
1:00.38Y F Croxton, Kate       CHNT 2

Event # 15 Men 500 Free
5:39.95Y F Mun, Aaron          CHNT 3
6:00.54Y F White, Harrison     CHNT 5
6:11.46Y F Sakallah, Haitham   CHNT 6
6:39.56Y F Nguyen, Anthony     CHNT 8

Event # 16 Women 500 Free
5:35.65Y F Alarcon, Isabel     CHNT 1
6:20.53Y F Garvin, Lauryn      CHNT 6

Event # 17 Men 200 Free Relay
1:37.53Y F A Relay             CHNT 2
Lee, Justin (FR) Silva, Nico (JR) White, Harrison (SR) Yoon, Stephen (SO)
1:42.68Y F B Relay             CHNT 3
Petty, Tim (SR) Petty, Zach (SO) Madsen, Conner (SO) Lee, Ethan (FR)
1:45.92Y F C Relay             CHNT 4
Alhasani, Naram (SR) Eldering, Nathan (FR) Nguyen, Anthony (FR) Li, Jake (FR)

Event # 18 Women 200 Free Relay
1:47.43Y F A Relay             CHNT 1
Fish, Sydney (FR) Kiefaber, Rylie (SO) Radcliffe, Sara (SO) Alarcon, Isabel (FR)
1:58.02Y F B Relay             CHNT 3
Howard, Jade (SO) Orlov, Katya (SO) Kominski, Corinne (SR) Garvin, Lauryn (FR)

Event # 19 Men 100 Back
1:01.99Y F Brady, Justin       CHNT 1
1:03.31Y F Petty, Zach         CHNT 2
1:05.25Y F Lee, Justin         CHNT 4
1:06.04Y F Nguyen, Ben         CHNT 5

Event # 20 Women 100 Back
1:11.01Y F Howard, Jade        CHNT 1
1:12.81Y F Orlov, Katya        CHNT 4

Event # 21 Men 100 Breast
1:07.65Y F Bracewell, Ryan     CHNT 1
1:08.87Y F Sakallah, Haitham   CHNT 2
1:12.45Y F Mun, Aaron          CHNT 3
1:13.81Y F Lee, Ethan          CHNT 4

Event # 22 Women 100 Breast
1:13.47Y F Kiefaber, Rylie     CHNT 1
1:16.54Y F Kominski, Corinne   CHNT 2

Event # 23 Men 400 Free Relay
3:44.12Y F A Relay             CHNT 1
Madsen, Conner (SO) Silva, Nico (JR) Yoon, Stephen (SO) Brady, Justin (SO)
3:51.27Y F B Relay             CHNT 2
Nguyen, Ben (FR) Rothleder, Eli (SR) Alhasani, Naram (SR) Lee, Ethan (FR)
3:57.08Y F C Relay             CHNT 3
Petty, Zach (SO) Ellis, Theodore (JR) Sakallah, Haitham (SO) Petty, Tim (SR)
4:01.85Y F D Relay             CHNT 4
Li, Jake (FR) Nguyen, Anthony (FR) Bracewell, Ryan (JR) Mun, Aaron (JR)

Event # 24 Women 400 Free Relay
3:56.47Y F A Relay             CHNT 1
Croxton, Kate (SR) Alarcon, Isabel (FR) Radcliffe, Sara (SO) Kiefaber, Rylie (SO)


https://chantillysports.org
Advertisement Advertisement